Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lautaro MartínezSturm222020,91
2Marcus ThuramSturm241000,42
3Hakan ÇalhanoğluMittelfeld23970,39
4Federico DimarcoAbwehr19300,16
Denzel DumfriesMittelfeld19300,16
6Francesco AcerbiAbwehr20200,1
Marko ArnautovićSturm17200,12
Nicolò BarellaMittelfeld23200,09
Davide FrattesiMittelfeld19200,11
Henrikh MkhitaryanMittelfeld24200,08
11Alessandro BastoniAbwehr19100,05
Yann BisseckAbwehr9100,11

Inter Mailand

Inter Mailand Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Internazionale Milano
Spitzname
Nerazzurri
Stadt
Milano
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
09.03.1908
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Giuseppe Meazza
Kapazität
75.923