Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1André LuisSturm15610,4
2MadsonSturm25500,2
3João CamachoSturm29400,14
4AlanzinhoMittelfeld33300,09
MaracásAbwehr29300,1
6Gonçalo FrancoMittelfeld33200,06
MarceloAbwehr26200,08
Matheus AiásSturm18200,11
9Andre CastroMittelfeld14100,07
Fabiano SilvaAbwehr25100,04
Godfried FrimpongAbwehr31100,03
HernâniSturm5100,2
Kobamelo KodisangSturm31100,03
Lawrence OforiMittelfeld31100,03
Pedro AparicioMittelfeld15100,07
Vinicius MingottiSturm16100,06

Moreirense FC

Moreirense FC Herren
vollst. Name
Moreirense Futebol Clube
Stadt
Moreira de Cónegos
Land
Portugal
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
01.11.1938
Stadion
Comendador Almeida Freitas
Kapazität
6.000