Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Malik BatmazSturm17900,53
2Joel GrodowskiSturm17510,29
3Simon ScherderAbwehr13200,15
Andrew WootenSturm10200,2
5Luca BazzoliAbwehr14100,07
Yassine BouchamaMittelfeld14100,07
Niko KoulisAbwehr15100,07
Daniel KyerewaaMittelfeld17100,06
Marc LorenzMittelfeld11110,09
Jano ter HorstAbwehr8100,13
Gerrit WegkampSturm16100,06

Preußen Münster

Preußen Münster Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Preußen 06 Münster
Spitzname
Preußen
Stadt
Münster
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-grün
Gegründet
30.04.1906
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Handball, Faustball, Tennis, Darts
Stadion
Preußenstadion
Kapazität
15.000