Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Gerrit WegkampSturm181200,67
2Andrew WootenSturm16910,56
3Henok TeklabMittelfeld15510,33
4Marc LorenzMittelfeld18420,22
5Yassine BouchamaMittelfeld17300,18
Thorben DetersMittelfeld14300,21
Nicolai RembergMittelfeld17300,18
8Shaibou OubeyapwaSturm15200,13
9Darius GhindoveanMittelfeld7100,14
Alexander HahnAbwehr18100,06
Niko KoulisAbwehr12100,08
Alexander LanglitzSturm17100,06
Simon ScherderAbwehr15100,07

Preußen Münster

Preußen Münster Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Preußen 06 Münster
Spitzname
Preußen
Stadt
Münster
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-grün
Gegründet
30.04.1906
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Handball
Stadion
Preußenstadion
Kapazität
15.000