Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Luuk de JongSturm302650,87
2Johan BakayokoSturm291000,34
3Guus TilMittelfeld26800,31
4Ricardo PepiSturm23710,3
Malik TillmanMittelfeld24700,29
6Hirving LozanoSturm20600,3
7Ismael SaibariMittelfeld16500,31
8Noa LangSturm11400,36
Joey VeermanMittelfeld25400,16
10André RamalhoAbwehr29300,1
Yorbe VertessenSturm16300,19
12Olivier BoscagliAbwehr29200,07
Sergiño DestAbwehr25200,08
Jerdy SchoutenMittelfeld25200,08
15Isaac BabadiMittelfeld16100,06
Mauro JúniorAbwehr12100,08
Jordan TezeAbwehr27100,04
Jesper UnekenSturm1101

PSV Eindhoven

PSV Eindhoven Herren
vollst. Name
Philips Sport Vereniging Eindhoven
Spitzname
Boeren, Lampen, Rood-witten
Stadt
Eindhoven
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
31.08.1913
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Philips Stadion
Kapazität
35.000