Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mirlind DakuSturm23610,26
2Valentín VadaMittelfeld18400,22
3Joel FameyehSturm15300,2
4Ruslan BezrukovMittelfeld14200,14
Aleksandr MartinovichAbwehr15200,13
6Rustam AshurmatovAbwehr14100,07
Nikola ČumićSturm11100,09
Aleksey GritsaenkoAbwehr24100,04
Ugochukwu IwuMittelfeld23100,04
Lazar RanđelovićMittelfeld18100,06

Rubin Kasan

Rubin Kasan Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan
Stadt
Kazan
Land
Russland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.04.1958
Stadion
Kazan Arena
Kapazität
45.105