Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Joshua ZirkzeeSturm311120,35
2Riccardo OrsoliniSturm281020,36
3Lewis FergusonMittelfeld31600,19
4Giovanni FabbianMittelfeld22500,23
5Alexis SaelemaekersSturm25300,12
6Lorenzo De SilvestriAbwehr14200,14
Oussama El AzzouziMittelfeld13200,15
Charalampos LykogiannisAbwehr20200,1
Jens OdgaardSturm6200,33
10Sam BeukemaAbwehr28100,04
Remo FreulerMittelfeld28100,04
Nikola MoroMittelfeld21100,05

Bologna FC

Bologna FC Herren
vollst. Name
Bologna Football Club 1909 S.p.A.
Stadt
Bologna
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
03.10.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Renato Dall'Ara
Kapazität
38.375