Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jhon CórdobaSturm271500,56
2Eduard SpertsyanMittelfeld291160,38
3Olakunle OlusegunSturm27300,11
4Ilzat AkhmetovMittelfeld15200,13
João BatxiMittelfeld29200,07
Nikita KrivtsovMittelfeld30200,07
7Aleksandr ChernikovMittelfeld27100,04
Moses CobnanSturm10100,1
Kaio PantaleãoAbwehr12100,08
KevinMittelfeld15100,07
Lucas OlazaAbwehr25100,04
Victor SáMittelfeld12100,08

FK Krasnodar

FK Krasnodar Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolny klub Krasnodar
Spitzname
Byki
Stadt
Krasnodar
Land
Russland
Farben
grün-schwarz
Gegründet
22.02.2008
Stadion
Krasnodar Stadium
Kapazität
34.652