Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Robert LewandowskiSturm161400,88
2Ousmane DembéléSturm18500,28
PedriMittelfeld19500,26
4Ansu FatiSturm19300,16
RaphinhaSturm18300,17
6Frenkie de JongMittelfeld17200,12
Ferrán TorresSturm16200,13
Sergi RobertoMittelfeld12200,17
9Memphis DepaySturm2100,5
Eric GarcíaAbwehr11100,09
Marcos AlonsoAbwehr11100,09

FC Barcelona

FC Barcelona Herren
vollst. Name
Fútbol Club Barcelona
Spitzname
Blaugranas, Culés, Azulgranas, Barça
Stadt
Barcelona
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
29.11.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Handball, Rollhockey, Feldhockey, Eishockey, Radsport, Rugby, Volleyball, Baseball, Eiskunstlauf, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Spotify Camp Nou
Kapazität
99.354