Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mohamed BambaSturm16810,5
2Romain FaivreMittelfeld17500,29
Eli KroupiMittelfeld30500,17
4Bamba DiengSturm16400,25
5Julien PonceauMittelfeld32300,09
6Laurent AbergelMittelfeld33200,06
Tiemoué BakayokoMittelfeld20200,1
Benjamin MendyAbwehr15200,13
Aiyegun TosinSturm19200,11
10Badredine BouananiSturm11100,09
Siriné DoucouréSturm11100,09
Ayman KariMittelfeld14100,07
Panos KatserisMittelfeld15100,07
Vincent Le GoffAbwehr9100,11
Imrân LouzaMittelfeld14100,07
Isaak TouréAbwehr24100,04
Darlin YongwaAbwehr22100,05

FC Lorient

FC Lorient Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club de Lorient Bretagne Sud
Stadt
Lorient
Land
Frankreich
Farben
orange-schwarz
Gegründet
02.04.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade du Moustoir
Kapazität
16.910