Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jhon CórdobaSturm18700,39
Matheus CunhaSturm24720,29
3Krzysztof PiątekSturm28600,21
4Dodi LukebakioSturm27520,19
5Mattéo GuendouziMittelfeld22200,09
Peter PekaríkAbwehr20200,1
7Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld7100,14
Luca NetzAbwehr11100,09
Jessic NgankamSturm12100,08
Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr18100,06

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400