Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Haris TabakovicSturm322240,69
2Fabian ReeseSturm31930,29
3Florian NiederlechnerSturm26700,27
4Palkó DárdaiSturm22600,27
5Marten WinklerSturm30500,17
6Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr23400,17
Smail PrevljakSturm21400,19
8Jonjoe KennyAbwehr29300,1
9Derry ScherhantSturm28200,07
10Aymen BarkokMittelfeld12100,08
Andreas BouchalakisMittelfeld25100,04
Jeremy DudziakMittelfeld14100,07
Linus GechterAbwehr16100,06
Bilal HusseinMittelfeld17100,06
Pascal KlemensMittelfeld22100,05
Ibrahim MazaSturm13100,08

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.475