Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1InternacionalInternacional3698110151
2Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre379925130
3São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC368804108
4Bahia - BABahia - BA378632105
5Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MT367933103
6PalmeirasPalmeiras367253102
7Ceará - CECeará - CE378522101
8Sport - PESport - PE36812297
9Juventude - RSJuventude - RS36841297
10FortalezaFortaleza36802296
Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense36800395
Fluminense RJFluminense RJ37801293
13Santos FCSantos FC36880193
14Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense36830293
15Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ36771290
16Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino37851088
17ChapecoenseChapecoense36682284
18Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro37742080
19Corinthians SPCorinthians SP37590164
20América - MGAmérica - MG37581061

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM37266564:303484
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA36218769:333671
3PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL361951257:431462
4Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR3715121040:35557
5FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza361671342:43-155
6Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino3713141054:46853
7Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU371491435:38-351
8América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica MineiroAmé3712141139:37250
8Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC371117939:37250
10InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT3612121243:39448
11Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl3611141129:35-647
12Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN3611131233:39-646
13Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP361361740:44-445
14São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO3610151128:36-845
15Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabáCUI369161132:36-443
16Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventudeJuv3610131334:41-743
17Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah3711101641:49-843
18Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE371171940:48-840
19Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO368101822:36-1434
20ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA361122327:63-3615
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Qualifikation
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Atlético MineiroHulkAtlético Mineiro351960,54
2Bahia - BAGilbertoBahia - BA351530,43
3Flamengo RJMichaelFlamengo RJ351400,4
4Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ171230,71
Red Bull BragantinoYtaloRed Bull Bragantino291200,41

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroHulk0192735
2Bahia - BABahia - BAGilberto0151735
3Flamengo RJFlamengo RJMichael0141835
4Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoYtalo0121729
Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0121717