Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Atlético MineiroHulkAtlético Mineiro351960,54
2Bahia - BAGilbertoBahia - BA351530,43
3Flamengo RJMichaelFlamengo RJ351400,4
4Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ171230,71
Red Bull BragantinoYtaloRed Bull Bragantino291200,41
6América - MGAdemir SantosAmérica - MG301150,37
Red Bull BragantinoArturRed Bull Bragantino291120,38
Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ241100,46
InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional311160,35
InternacionalYuri AlbertoInternacional311100,35
11PalmeirasRaphael VeigaPalmeiras311030,32
FortalezaRobsonFortaleza331000,3
13Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego SouzaGrêmio Porto Alegre30800,27
Cuiabá - MTÉltonCuiabá - MT29820,28
Ceará - CEVinicius GoesCeará - CE33820,24
FortalezaYago PikachuFortaleza32810,25
17PalmeirasBreno LopesPalmeiras22700,32
Corinthians SPCorinthians SP31710,23
Red Bull BragantinoMatheus PeixotoRed Bull Bragantino12720,58
Sport - PEMikaelSport - PE31710,23
Flamengo RJPedroFlamengo RJ23700,3
Juventude - RSRicardo BuenoJuventude - RS18710,39
Corinthians SPRoger GuedesCorinthians SP19710,37
Atlético MineiroMatías ZarachoAtlético Mineiro32700,22
25Santos FCMarcos GuilhermeSantos FC33600,18
Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC25620,24
Athletico ParanaenseRenato KayzerAthletico Paranaense28600,21
Ceará - CERickCeará - CE27600,22
Bahia - BAHugo RodallegaBahia - BA21600,29
Athletico ParanaenseDavid TeransAthletico Paranaense29600,21
Atlético GoianienseZé RobertoAtlético Goianiense34610,18
32Flamengo RJAndreas PereiraFlamengo RJ17500,29
Grêmio Porto AlegreMiguel BorjaGrêmio Porto Alegre17520,29
FortalezaDavidFortaleza30500,17
América - MGFelipe AzevedoAmérica - MG36500,14
Atlético MineiroIgnacio FernándezAtlético Mineiro26510,19
Fluminense RJFredFluminense RJ24530,21
Red Bull BragantinoHelinhoRed Bull Bragantino32500,16
Atlético MineiroKenoAtlético Mineiro24500,21
Fluminense RJLuiz HenriqueFluminense RJ32500,16
ChapecoenseMikeChapecoense29510,17
Santos FCCarlos SánchezSantos FC27530,19
Atlético MineiroJefferson SavarinoAtlético Mineiro17500,29
44Red Bull BragantinoAlerrandroRed Bull Bragantino23400,17
ChapecoenseAnselmo RamónChapecoense24420,17
São Paulo FCJonathan CalleriSão Paulo FC14410,29
PalmeirasDeyversonPalmeiras26400,15
Atlético MineiroDiego CostaAtlético Mineiro15400,27
Ceará - CEGabriel LacerdaCeará - CE23400,17
São Paulo FCGabriel SaraSão Paulo FC29400,14
Juventude - RSGuilherme CastilhoJuventude - RS31400,13
PalmeirasGustavo ScarpaPalmeiras31410,13
Cuiabá - MTJenisonCuiabá - MT29400,14
Atlético GoianienseJoão PauloAtlético Goianiense26410,15
FortalezaMarcelo BenevenutoFortaleza32400,13
Atlético MineiroNathan SilvaAtlético Mineiro33400,12
Athletico ParanaensePedro RochaAthletico Paranaense19400,21
Corinthians SPRenato AugustoCorinthians SP21400,19
São Paulo FCEmiliano RigoniSão Paulo FC28400,14
PalmeirasRonyPalmeiras25400,16
InternacionalTaisonInternacional21400,19
Grêmio Porto AlegreThiago SantosGrêmio Porto Alegre26400,15
Flamengo RJVitinhoFlamengo RJ30400,13
PalmeirasWesleyPalmeiras23400,17
PalmeirasWillianPalmeiras20400,2
66Corinthians SPAdsonCorinthians SP15300,2
América - MGAlê EgêaAmérica - MG27300,11
Grêmio Porto AlegreAlissonGrêmio Porto Alegre29300,1
Athletico ParanaenseBissoliAthletico Paranaense19310,16
Fluminense RJRaúl BobadillaFluminense RJ19300,16
Red Bull BragantinoBruno PraxedesRed Bull Bragantino21300,14
Ceará - CECléberCeará - CE27300,11
Red Bull BragantinoTomás CuelloRed Bull Bragantino29300,1
Juventude - RSDawhanJuventude - RS21300,14
Corinthians SPFábio SantosCorinthians SP32330,09
América - MGFabrício DanielAmérica - MG21300,14
Grêmio Porto AlegreFerreiraGrêmio Porto Alegre28300,11
Atlético GoianienseGabriel BaralhasAtlético Goianiense29300,1
Santos FCGabriel PiraniSantos FC31300,1
ChapecoenseGeuvânioChapecoense26300,12
Corinthians SPGiulianoCorinthians SP20300,15
Cuiabá - MTJonathan CafúCuiabá - MT27310,11
América - MGJuninhoAmérica - MG35300,09
América - MGJuninho IIAmérica - MG25310,12
ChapecoenseKaioChapecoense17300,18
Ceará - CELimaCeará - CE32300,09
Red Bull BragantinoLuan CândidoRed Bull Bragantino17300,18
Fluminense RJLuccaFluminense RJ22300,14
PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras19300,16
Bahia - BALuiz OtávioBahia - BA29300,1
Santos FCMádsonSantos FC29300,1
Santos FCMarcos LeonardoSantos FC15310,2
Atlético GoianienseMarlon FreitasAtlético Goianiense24320,13
Athletico ParanaenseMatheus BabiAthletico Paranaense11300,27
Athletico ParanaenseNikãoAthletico Paranaense26310,12
São Paulo FCPabloSão Paulo FC16310,19
InternacionalPatrick BezerraInternacional32300,09
Sport - PEPaulinho MoccelinSport - PE33300,09
Juventude - RSPaulo BóiaJuventude - RS20310,15
Cuiabá - MTPepêCuiabá - MT32300,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM37266564:303484
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA36218769:333671
3PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL361951257:431462
4Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR3715121040:35557
5FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza361671342:43-155
6Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino3713141054:46853
7Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU371491435:38-351
8América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica MineiroAmé3712141139:37250
8Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC371117939:37250
10InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT3612121243:39448
11Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl3611141129:35-647
12Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN3611131233:39-646
13Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP361361740:44-445
14São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO3610151128:36-845
15Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabáCUI369161132:36-443
16Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventudeJuv3610131334:41-743
17Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah3711101641:49-843
18Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE371171940:48-840
19Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO368101822:36-1434
20ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA361122327:63-3615
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Qualifikation
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

05.12.2021 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
05.12.2021 23:00
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
06.12.2021 23:00
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
07.12.2021 00:00
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
07.12.2021 01:00
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE