Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Aberdeen FCGraeme ShinnieAberdeen FC3381011
Livingston FCMichael DevlinLivingston FC24110011
3Ross County FCJack BaldwinRoss County FC2550110
Ross County FCJames BrownRoss County FC2950110
St. Mirren FCToyosi OlusanyaSt. Mirren FC3050110
Dundee FCDara CostelloeDundee FC2350110
St. Johnstone FCDaniel PhillipsSt. Johnstone FC28100010
8Motherwell FCHarry PatonMotherwell FC224019
Kilmarnock FCLewis MayoKilmarnock FC324019
St. Mirren FCRyan StrainSt. Mirren FC134019
Livingston FCCristian MontañoLivingston FC134019
Dundee FCLuke McCowanDundee FC326109
Hibernian FCLewis MillerHibernian FC216109
St. Mirren FCKeanu BaccusSt. Mirren FC269009
15Rangers FCDujon SterlingRangers FC203018
St. Johnstone FCLiam GordonSt. Johnstone FC273018
Dundee FCOwen BeckDundee FC258008
Hibernian FCJoe NewellHibernian FC328008
Motherwell FCDan CaseyMotherwell FC248008
Ross County FCRyan LeakRoss County FC288008
Kilmarnock FCRobbie DeasKilmarnock FC258008
Kilmarnock FCDavid WatsonKilmarnock FC318008
Ross County FCVictor LoturiRoss County FC258008
Kilmarnock FCDanny ArmstrongKilmarnock FC338008
Motherwell FCCalum ButcherMotherwell FC148008
26Motherwell FCLennon MillerMotherwell FC202017
St. Johnstone FCDiallang JaiyesimiSt. Johnstone FC142017
Dundee FCJosh MulliganDundee FC142017
Rangers FCConnor GoldsonRangers FC307007
Hibernian FCJordan ObitaHibernian FC297007
Hibernian FCMartin BoyleHibernian FC267007
Ross County FCJordan WhiteRoss County FC337007
St. Johnstone FCLuke RobinsonSt. Johnstone FC317007
Aberdeen FCSlobodan RubežićAberdeen FC167007
Heart of MidlothianAlex CochraneHeart of Midlothian267007
Kilmarnock FCBrad LyonsKilmarnock FC217007
Motherwell FCCallum SlatteryMotherwell FC207007
Motherwell FCBrodie SpencerMotherwell FC187007
Heart of MidlothianLawrence ShanklandHeart of Midlothian327007
40Rangers FCLeon BalogunRangers FC121016
Celtic GlasgowHyun-jun YangCeltic Glasgow241016
St. Mirren FCJames BoltonSt. Mirren FC191016
Kilmarnock FCCorrie NdabaKilmarnock FC231016
Ross County FCWill NightingaleRoss County FC173106
Livingston FCTete YengiLivingston FC123106
Hibernian FCDylan LevittHibernian FC256006
St. Mirren FCAlexandros GogićSt. Mirren FC336006
Motherwell FCStephen O'DonnellMotherwell FC336006
Livingston FCJamie BrandonLivingston FC286006
Livingston FCJason HoltLivingston FC336006
St. Johnstone FCMaksym KucheriavyiSt. Johnstone FC286006
Kilmarnock FCLiam DonnellyKilmarnock FC226006
Ross County FCYan DhandaRoss County FC306006
Ross County FCSimon MurrayRoss County FC326006
Hibernian FCWill FishHibernian FC336006
Dundee FCAmadou BakayokoDundee FC326006
Heart of MidlothianKenneth VargasHeart of Midlothian296006
Kilmarnock FCJoe WrightKilmarnock FC256006
St. Johnstone FCRyan McGowanSt. Johnstone FC246006
60Celtic GlasgowJoe HartCeltic Glasgow320015
Rangers FCJosé CifuentesRangers FC90015
Kilmarnock FCDerek McInnesKilmarnock FC00015
Motherwell FCPaul McGinnMotherwell FC262105
Dundee FCJordan McGheeDundee FC285005
St. Mirren FCScott TanserSt. Mirren FC335005
Hibernian FCRocky BushiriHibernian FC225005
Aberdeen FCStefan GartenmannAberdeen FC285005
Heart of MidlothianNathaniel AtkinsonHeart of Midlothian185005
Heart of MidlothianCameron DevlinHeart of Midlothian195005
Rangers FCTodd CantwellRangers FC265005
Dundee FCMalachi BoatengDundee FC275005
St. Mirren FCRichard TaylorSt. Mirren FC235005
Motherwell FCBlair SpittalMotherwell FC325005
Celtic GlasgowAlistair JohnstonCeltic Glasgow265005
Celtic GlasgowLiam ScalesCeltic Glasgow295005
St. Johnstone FCSven SpranglerSt. Johnstone FC195005
77Celtic GlasgowCallum McGregorCeltic Glasgow304004
Celtic GlasgowGreg TaylorCeltic Glasgow304004
Aberdeen FCDukAberdeen FC294004
Aberdeen FCRichard JensenAberdeen FC264004
St. Johnstone FCDimitar MitovSt. Johnstone FC334004
St. Johnstone FCGraham CareySt. Johnstone FC314004
Heart of MidlothianCalem NieuwenhofHeart of Midlothian254004
Heart of MidlothianKye RowlesHeart of Midlothian284004
Kilmarnock FCStuart FindlayKilmarnock FC324004
Kilmarnock FCKyle VassellKilmarnock FC314004
Celtic GlasgowDaizen MaedaCeltic Glasgow254004
St. Mirren FCConor McMenaminSt. Mirren FC224004
St. Mirren FCMark O'HaraSt. Mirren FC234004
Livingston FCAyo ObileyeLivingston FC274004
Livingston FCMo SangareLivingston FC234004
Aberdeen FCNicky DevlinAberdeen FC324004
Aberdeen FCJamie McGrathAberdeen FC304004
Heart of MidlothianFrankie KentHeart of Midlothian314004
Dundee FCOwen DodgsonDundee FC114004
Kilmarnock FCRory McKenzieKilmarnock FC244004
97Dundee FCFinlay RobertsonDundee FC100103
Rangers FCScott WrightRangers FC190103
Celtic GlasgowMatt O'RileyCeltic Glasgow323003
Rangers FCJohn LundstramRangers FC313003

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL33246380:265478
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN33243672:234975
3Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID33195946:341262
4Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL331312843:34951
5St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM331271438:43-543
6Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun3310111244:54-1041
7Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB339121244:51-739
8Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT338131246:51-537
9Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE338111435:49-1435
10St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ337101624:46-2231
11Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos33791732:56-2430
12Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv33392122:59-3718
  • Meisterrunde
  • Abstiegsrunde

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Heart of MidlothianLawrence ShanklandHeart of Midlothian322130,66
2Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC3317120,52
3Aberdeen FCBojan MiovskiAberdeen FC331430,42
4Motherwell FCTheo BairMotherwell FC331320,39
Rangers FCCyriel DessersRangers FC301300,43

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianLawrence Shankland0212532
2Rangers FCRangers FCJames Tavernier0172433
3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCBojan Miovski0141533
4Rangers FCRangers FCCyriel Dessers0131430
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowMatt O'Riley0132132