Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rodrigo MunizSturm21800,38
2Bobby Decordova-ReidSturm28600,21
3Alex IwobiMittelfeld25500,2
Raúl JiménezSturm22500,23
5João PalhinhaMittelfeld28400,14
WillianSturm28420,14
7Andreas PereiraMittelfeld33300,09
Harry WilsonSturm30300,1
9Tosin AdarabioyoAbwehr19200,11
Carlos ViníciusSturm13200,15
11Adama TraoréSturm13100,08
Calvin BasseyAbwehr24100,04
Tom CairneyMittelfeld29100,03
Saša LukićMittelfeld21100,05
Tim ReamAbwehr17100,06
Kenny TeteAbwehr13100,08

Fulham FC

Fulham FC Herren
vollst. Name
Fulham Football Club
Spitzname
The Cottagers
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
weiß-rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.01.1879
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Craven Cottage
Kapazität
25.700