Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten
23. Spieltag
08.07.2023 00:00
Beendet
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
1:1
Independiente
Independiente
0:0
  • Braian Martínez
    Martínez
    54.
    Linksschuss
  • Benjamín Domínguez
    Domínguez
    90.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
El Bosque
Schiedsrichter
Leandro Rey Hilfer

Aufstellung

Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata

Ersatzbank:
26
Torres
90.
58.
34
Mamut
59.
11
Ramírez
59.
31
Bazzi
89.
66.
30
Castillo
81.
23
Insfrán
2
Palazzo
36
Mastrángelo
14
Bolívar
15
Sánchez
8
Steimbach
42
Ramirez
18
Colazo
66.
7
Domínguez
90.
1
Durso
6
Enrique
81.
20
Lescano
59.
29
Mammini
58.
5
Miramón
4
Morales
47.
37
Sánchez
19
Napolitano
45.
59.
27
Soldano
13
Báez
30
Barcia
76.
9
Cauteruccio
76.
79
Costa
3
Elizalde
85.
19
Gómez
33
Rey
8
López
71.
23
Marcone
28
Ortiz
16.
29
Martínez
54.
84.

Independiente Independiente

Ersatzbank:
37
Martínez
71.
35
Salle
76.
34
Giménez
76.
21
Vallejo
84.
25
Segovia
2
Laso
4
Ostachuk
15
Pérez
5
Mulet
36
Atencio
39
López
16
Hidalgo

Gimnasia de La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata

1
Tomás Durso
4
Leonardo Morales
47.
6
Guillermo Enrique
81.
37
Felipe Sánchez
5
Ignacio Miramón
18
Nicolás Colazo
66.
19
Antonio Napolitano
45.
59.
20
Alan Lescano
59.
7
Benjamín Domínguez
90.
27
Franco Soldano
29
Ivo Mammini
58.

Independiente
Independiente

33
Rodrigo Rey
3
Edgar Elizalde
85.
13
Javier Báez
19
Luciano Gómez
79
Ayrton Costa
8
Kevin López
71.
23
Iván Marcone
28
Sergio Ortiz
16.
30
Baltasar Barcia
76.
9
Martín Cauteruccio
76.
29
Braian Martínez
54.
84.

Reservespieler

26
Franco Torres
90.
58.
34
Leandro Mamut
59.
11
Erik Ramírez
59.
31
Matías Bazzi
89.
66.
30
Rodrigo Castillo
81.
23
Nelson Insfrán
2
Bruno Palazzo
36
Diego Mastrángelo
14
Agustín Bolívar
15
Nicolás Sánchez
8
Alexis Steimbach
42
Agustín Ramirez

Reservespieler

37
David Martínez
71.
35
Santiago Salle
76.
34
Matías Giménez
76.
21
Nicolás Vallejo
84.
25
Diego Segovia
2
Joaquín Laso
4
Javier Ostachuk
15
Damián Pérez
5
Agustín Mulet
36
Rodrigo Atencio
39
Santiago López
16
Santiago Hidalgo

Gimnasia de La Plata

Gimnasia de La Plata Herren
vollst. Name
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Spitzname
Los Triperos
Stadt
La Plata
Land
Argentinien
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.06.1887
Stadion
El Bosque
Kapazität
24.544

Independiente

Independiente Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Independiente de Avellaneda
Spitzname
Los Diablos Rojos
Stadt
Avellaneda
Land
Argentinien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1905
Stadion
Libertadores de América
Kapazität
45.562