Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Leonardo VonićSturm35910,26
2Cedric HarenbrockMittelfeld37800,22
3Marvin ObuzSturm34700,21
4Moussa DoumbouyaSturm29630,21
5Isaiah YoungSturm37500,14
6Thomas EisfeldMittelfeld22400,18
7Torben MüselMittelfeld38300,08
Vinko ŠapinaMittelfeld29310,1
9Ron BerlinskiSturm33200,06
Lucas BrummeMittelfeld35200,06
Sascha VoelckeAbwehr27200,07
12Felix BastiansAbwehr6100,17
Felix GötzeMittelfeld31100,03
Nils KaiserMittelfeld22100,05
Mustafa KouroumaAbwehr16100,06
Sandro PlechatyAbwehr11100,09

Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen Herren
vollst. Name
Rot-Weiss Essen e.V.
Stadt
Essen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.02.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion an der Hafenstraße
Kapazität
20.650