Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jannik MauseSturm241730,71
2David KopaczSturm22600,27
3Benjamin KanurićMittelfeld24500,21
4Yannick DeichmannMittelfeld23400,17
Pascal TestroetSturm21400,19
6Lukas FrödeMittelfeld24300,13
7Marcel CostlyAbwehr18200,11
Sebastian GrønningSturm3200,67
Julian KügelSturm23200,09
10Felix KeidelMittelfeld24100,04
Simon LorenzAbwehr25100,04

FC Ingolstadt 04

FC Ingolstadt 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Ingolstadt 04
Spitzname
Die Schanzer
Stadt
Ingolstadt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.02.2004
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Audi Sportpark
Kapazität
15.800