Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Niklas KreuzerAbwehr2971115
2Niklas LandgrafAbwehr3391012
3Jonas NietfeldSturm3160111
Tunay DenizMittelfeld3252011
Aljaž CasarMittelfeld3081011
6Tom ZimmerschiedSturm34100010
7Sören ReddemannAbwehr251016
Aaron HerzogMittelfeld336006
Andor BolykiSturm286006
Nico HugAbwehr346006
11Leon DamerSturm215005
Jannes VollertAbwehr285005
13Felix GebhardtTorwart364004
Dominik SteczykSturm334004
15Erich BerkoSturm153003
Louis SamsonMittelfeld123003
Nik OmladičSturm153003
18Lucas HalangkSturm102002
Elias LöderMittelfeld192002
André MeyerTrainer02002
21Timur GayretMittelfeld321001
Luca BendelTorwart01001
Seymour FüngerAbwehr91001
Alexander WinklerAbwehr81001

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC Herren
vollst. Name
Hallescher Fussball Club
Stadt
Halle (Saale)
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Leuna-Chemie-Stadion
Kapazität
15.057