Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dominic BaumannSturm271330,48
2Tunay DenizMittelfeld27800,3
3Timur GayretMittelfeld24400,17
Jonas NietfeldSturm27430,15
5Besar HalimiMittelfeld15300,2
Enrique LofolomoMittelfeld16300,19
7Tom BaumgartSturm16200,13
Aljaž CasarMittelfeld23200,09
9Erich BerkoSturm26100,04
Julian EitschbergerAbwehr21100,05
Niklas LandgrafAbwehr15100,07

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC Herren
vollst. Name
Hallescher Fussball Club
Stadt
Halle (Saale)
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Leuna-Chemie-Stadion
Kapazität
15.057