Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dominic BaumannSturm371530,41
2Tunay DenizMittelfeld371000,27
3Timur GayretMittelfeld35400,11
Besar HalimiMittelfeld22400,18
Jonas NietfeldSturm37430,11
6Enrique LofolomoMittelfeld25300,12
7Tom BaumgartSturm23200,09
Aljaž CasarMittelfeld34200,06
Meris SkenderovićSturm19200,11
10Erich BerkoSturm34100,03
Henry CrosthwaiteSturm13100,08
Julian EitschbergerAbwehr31100,03
Niklas LandgrafAbwehr25100,04

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC Herren
vollst. Name
Hallescher Fussball Club
Stadt
Halle (Saale)
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Leuna-Chemie-Stadion
Kapazität
15.057