Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
18:30
19:00
21:00
19:15
19:00
20:00
Tennis
13:00
Viertelfinale
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
0
0
USA
A. Parks
Alycia Parks
14:30
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
0
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
17:30
Viertelfinale
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
18:45
Viertelfinale
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
0
Tschechien
L.Noskova
Linda Noskova
08:00
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
3
0
3
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
09:15
Viertelfinale
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
0
0
China
Zhu
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
11:00
Viertelfinale
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
0
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
12:15
Viertelfinale
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
0
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
21:00
1. Runde - COL vs. GBR
Nicolas Mejia
N. Mejia
Kolumbien
0
0
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
22:30
1. Runde - COL vs. GBR
Nicolas Barrientos
N. Barrientos
Bar
Kolumbien
0
0
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
17:00
1. Runde - GER vs. SUI
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
0
0
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
18:30
1. Runde - GER vs. SUI
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
0
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
14:00
1. Runde - HUN vs. FRA
Zsombor Piros
Z. Piros
Ungarn
0
0
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
15:30
1. Runde - HUN vs. FRA
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
0
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
18:00
1. Runde - NOR vs. SRB
Andreja Petrovic
A. Petrovic
Norwegen
0
0
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
19:30
1. Runde - NOR vs. SRB
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
Norwegen
0
0
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
17:00
1. Runde - SWE vs. BIH
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
0
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bas
M. Basic
Mirza Basic
18:30
1. Runde - SWE vs. BIH
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
Schweden
0
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Džumhur
Damir Džumhur
09:00
1. Runde - UZB vs. USA
Sergey Fomin
S. Fomin
Usbekistan
0
0
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
10:30
1. Runde - UZB vs. USA
Khumoyun Sultonov
K. Sultonov
Usbekistan
0
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Basketball
01:00
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
111
35
32
29
15
111:112
35:3032:2429:3015:28
112
30
24
30
28
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
01:30
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
128
30
37
32
29
128:113
30:2637:2832:3329:26
113
26
28
33
26
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
106
28
23
26
29
106:104
28:2223:2626:2429:32
104
22
26
24
32
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
02:00
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
114
31
22
32
29
114:98
31:2922:2032:2129:28
98
29
20
21
28
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
02:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
111
40
30
25
16
111:106
40:2230:2125:3316:30
106
22
21
33
30
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
03:00
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
134
34
36
35
29
134:117
34:3536:3435:2229:26
117
35
34
22
26
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
04:00
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
106
15
34
29
28
106:105
15:2434:3229:3128:18
105
24
32
31
18
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Skispringen
Willingen
16:00
Willingen
HS 147 Team
-:-
Ski Langlauf
Toblach/Dobbiaco
14:30
Toblach
Sprint Freistil
-:-
Toblach/Dobbiaco
Toblach
Sprint Freistil
-:-
Handball
19:00
Spieltag
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
0
-:-
0
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
19:30
Spieltag
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
ESS
TuSEM Essen
0
-:-
0
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
SWA
Lübeck-Schwart.
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Spieltag
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
0
-:-
0
1. VfL Potsdam
POT
VfL Potsdam
1. VfL Potsdam
Spieltag
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
SG BBM Bietigheim
0
-:-
0
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
Spieltag
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
-:-
0
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Eishockey
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
0
-:-
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Spieltag
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
0
-:-
0
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Spieltag
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
0
-:-
0
Selber Wölfe
SEL
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Spieltag
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
Heilbronner Falken
0
-:-
0
Eisbären Regensburg
ER
Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
Spieltag
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
EC Bad Nauheim
0
-:-
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
20:00
Spieltag
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
Ravensburg Towerstars
0
-:-
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Spieltag
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth Tigers
0
-:-
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Basketball
19:00
Hamburg
Spieltag
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
0
0
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
Rostock
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
20:30
Würzburg
Spieltag
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
WUR
Würzburg Baskets
0
0
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
18:45
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
0
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
19:00
Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
0
0
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:00
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
0
0
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
Spieltag
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
21:00
Spieltag
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
0
0
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB18107152:163637
21. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU18113431:22936
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL18105339:241535
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB18111633:25834
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF18104429:25434
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1895437:261132
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1885536:221429
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1874734:29525
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041873830:30024
10Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1873829:37-824
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9818116129:151439
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV18121533:211237
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH18106235:201536
41. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1888232:24832
5SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1892736:221429
6Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951892729:22729
7Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961884626:21528
8Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1877432:29328
9Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1863917:25-821
10FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1848624:25-120
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV20152349:183147
2SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW20124438:221640
31. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR20106431:181336
4SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE20106424:21336
5Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW20112733:32135
6TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6020103735:26933
7FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI2094728:21731
8VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN2094736:30631
9Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD2086630:23730
10Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK2076729:29027
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg