Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Torschüsse

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München25350,31112
2Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt26230,2591
3VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg28180,2281
41899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim22140,1974
5Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund23210,2973
6Hertha BSCMatheus CunhaHertha BSC2470,1067
7RB LeipzigDani OlmoRB Leipzig2840,0666
8Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München2390,1655
9VfB StuttgartSaša KalajdžićVfB Stuttgart27140,2654
10Arminia BielefeldRitsu DoanArminia Bielefeld2840,0853
11Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach27120,2451
12Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen2660,1250
VfB StuttgartNicolás GonzálezVfB Stuttgart1560,1250
14RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig2370,1548
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach2440,0848
16Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen2390,1947
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen2630,0647
18Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund2640,0946
SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg2670,1546
201899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim2750,1145
21Hertha BSCJhon CórdobaHertha BSC1870,1644
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg2530,0744
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach2750,1144
Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach2360,1444
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund2160,1444
VfB StuttgartSilas WamangitukaVfB Stuttgart25110,2544
27Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéBayern München2640,0943
RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig2360,1443
29Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München26100,2442
Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt2440,1042
Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München2330,0742
32Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen2420,0541
FC AugsburgMarco RichterFC Augsburg2330,0741
Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioHertha BSC2750,1241
VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg2440,1041
36RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig2450,1340
SC FreiburgRoland SallaiSC Freiburg2370,1840
38FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg2430,0838
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen23100,2638
RB LeipzigAlexander SørlothRB Leipzig2550,1338
41Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München2150,1437
1. FC KölnOndrej Duda1. FC Köln2750,1437
Hertha BSCKrzysztof PiątekHertha BSC2860,1637
441. FC Union BerlinRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin2550,1436
1899 HoffenheimIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim2670,1936
46Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen2330,0935
1. FC KölnMarius Wolf1. FC Köln2520,0635
Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloBor. Mönchengladbach2530,0935
49FC AugsburgAndré HahnFC Augsburg2470,2134
Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld2830,0934
Werder BremenLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen2340,1234
SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg2730,0934
VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerVfL Wolfsburg2610,0334
541. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 052530,0933
Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt2650,1533
Werder BremenJosh SargentWerder Bremen2650,1533
VfB StuttgartMateo KlimowiczVfB Stuttgart2310,0333
58FC AugsburgDaniel CaligiuriFC Augsburg2850,1632
FC Schalke 04Mark UthFC Schalke 041620,0632
FC Schalke 04Suat SerdarFC Schalke 042210,0332
Werder BremenMilot RashicaWerder Bremen1810,0332
62SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg2670,2331
Eintracht FrankfurtAmin YounesEintracht Frankfurt2130,1031
Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund2230,1031
1. FC Union BerlinSheraldo Becker1. FC Union Berlin1630,1031
1. FC Union BerlinMarcus Ingvartsen1. FC Union Berlin2430,1031
RB LeipzigJosé AngeliñoRB Leipzig2140,1331
RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig2510,0331
FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg2550,1631
70Borussia DortmundGiovanni ReynaBorussia Dortmund2630,1030
71VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenVfL Wolfsburg2150,1729
VfL WolfsburgRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg2860,2129
73RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig2360,2128
VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaVfB Stuttgart2410,0428
1899 HoffenheimMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim2240,1428
SC FreiburgBaptiste SantamaríaSC Freiburg2510,0428
SC FreiburgErmedin DemirovićSC Freiburg2440,1428
1. FSV Mainz 05Jonathan Burkardt1. FSV Mainz 052610,0428
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Mateta1. FSV Mainz 051570,2528
80VfB StuttgartGonzalo CastroVfB Stuttgart2230,1127
1. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin1950,1927
1. FSV Mainz 05Leandro Barreiro1. FSV Mainz 052320,0727
831. FC KölnSebastian Andersson1. FC Köln1220,0826
Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München2120,0826
1. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 052330,1226
1. FC KölnElvis Rexhbeçaj1. FC Köln2750,1926
Borussia DortmundJude BellinghamBorussia Dortmund2410,0426
88FC Schalke 04Benito RamanFC Schalke 042320,0825
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen2440,1625
90Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund2840,1724
VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart2820,0824
Hertha BSCLucas TousartHertha BSC2300,0024
931. FC Union BerlinMax Kruse1. FC Union Berlin16100,4323
1. FC Union BerlinJoel Pohjanpalo1. FC Union Berlin1620,0923
VfB StuttgartTanguy CoulibalyVfB Stuttgart2720,0923
96Werder BremenNiclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen1450,2322
1. FC Union BerlinCedric Teuchert1. FC Union Berlin2030,1422
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 052510,0522
1. FC KölnIsmail Jakobs1. FC Köln2110,0522
100VfB StuttgartDaniel DidaviVfB Stuttgart1840,1921

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB28205380:364465
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL28186452:232960
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB28159449:262354
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE281411359:401953
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB281441058:411746
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0428128845:321344
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU28913642:34840
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG281010848:43540
9VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB28109950:44639
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF281071140:42-237
11FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA28951429:42-1332
121899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG28871341:47-631
13Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW28791232:43-1130
141. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0528771430:48-1828
15Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC28681434:48-1426
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC28751622:46-2426
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE28581527:50-2323
18FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0428271918:71-5313
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München253561,4
2Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt262360,88
3Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund232110,91
4VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg281820,64
5VfB StuttgartSaša KalajdžićVfB Stuttgart271400,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski7354425
2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtAndré Silva7233126
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Håland7212623
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller17102626
5VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWout Weghorst8182528