Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Torschüsse

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München13160,2662
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig13130,2748
3Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München1240,0944
4Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt1210,0337
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg1370,1937
Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt1360,1637
7Werder BremenMilot RashicaWerder Bremen960,1735
8Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf13100,2934
Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandBayer Leverkusen1350,1534
10Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen1120,0633
1. FC KölnSimon Terodde1. FC Köln1330,0933
RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig1350,1533
FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg1360,1833
14Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund1360,2128
1. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 051240,1428
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach1140,1428
17Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach1360,2227
18Bayern MünchenCoutinhoBayern München1230,1226
1. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin1360,2326
1. FC Union BerlinRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin1200,0026
21FC Schalke 04Guido BurgstallerFC Schalke 041100,0025
1. FC Union BerlinMarcus Ingvartsen1. FC Union Berlin920,0825
23Werder BremenMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen1200,0023
Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen1200,0023
25Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt1240,1822
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen1020,0922
Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt1200,0022
FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg1330,1422
29SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg1360,2921
Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick HerrmannBor. Mönchengladbach1050,2421
SC FreiburgLuca WaldschmidtSC Freiburg1040,1921
Werder BremenDavy KlaassenWerder Bremen1330,1421
SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg1340,1921
Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloBor. Mönchengladbach1150,2421
FC Schalke 04Suat SerdarFC Schalke 041050,2421
1. FSV Mainz 05Pierre Malong1. FSV Mainz 051120,1021
37Werder BremenYuya OsakoWerder Bremen840,2020
1899 HoffenheimPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim1320,1020
1. FC KölnJhon Córdoba1. FC Köln1020,1020
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg1310,0520
SC Paderborn 07Sven MichelSC Paderborn 071310,0520
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 051330,1520
Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt730,1520
Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC1220,1020
45FC Schalke 04Daniel CaligiuriFC Schalke 041310,0519
Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaHertha BSC1120,1119
Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund1220,1119
Bor. MönchengladbachLászló BénesBor. Mönchengladbach1100,0019
FC Schalke 04Amine HaritFC Schalke 041360,3219
501. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 051330,1718
Fortuna DüsseldorfErik ThommyFortuna Düsseldorf1310,0618
1899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim1210,0618
FC AugsburgMarco RichterFC Augsburg1020,1118
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund1150,2818
55RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig1230,1817
Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach1320,1217
VfL WolfsburgWilliamVfL Wolfsburg1310,0617
58Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München1310,0616
Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund1230,1916
SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg1330,1916
Werder BremenLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen1020,1316
Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerBorussia Dortmund950,3116
Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München1110,0616
641. FC Union BerlinChristian Gentner1. FC Union Berlin1200,0015
1. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln1100,0015
1899 HoffenheimJürgen Locadia1899 Hoffenheim830,2015
Werder BremenNiclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen420,1315
Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf1310,0715
1. FSV Mainz 05Edimilson Fernandes1. FSV Mainz 051100,0015
Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioHertha BSC1230,2015
SC Paderborn 07Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSC Paderborn 071300,0015
721899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim440,2914
VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausVfL Wolfsburg1100,0014
SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg1310,0714
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen1100,0014
SC Paderborn 07Streli MambaSC Paderborn 07950,3614
1899 HoffenheimIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim1320,1414
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach1210,0714
Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt1110,0714
Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen1020,1414
VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg1220,1414
VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorVfL Wolfsburg1210,0714
SC Paderborn 07Abdelhamid SabiriSC Paderborn 07910,0714
84RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig920,1513
1899 HoffenheimSargis Adamyan1899 Hoffenheim830,2313
RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig1020,1513
1. FSV Mainz 05Levin Öztunali1. FSV Mainz 05820,1513
Fortuna DüsseldorfDawid KownackiFortuna Düsseldorf1100,0013
SC Paderborn 07Sebastian VasiliadisSC Paderborn 071300,0013
Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen630,2313
Werder BremenJosh SargentWerder Bremen1120,1513
RB LeipzigMatheus CunhaRB Leipzig800,0013
931. FSV Mainz 05Daniel Brosinski1. FSV Mainz 051120,1712
FC AugsburgAlfreð FinnbogasonFC Augsburg920,1712
Bayern MünchenIvan PerišićBayern München820,1712
1. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln1010,0812
RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig1040,3312
FC AugsburgPhilipp MaxFC Augsburg1220,1712
1. FC KölnKingsley Schindler1. FC Köln1100,0012
Hertha BSCDavie SelkeHertha BSC1310,0812

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1391328:151328
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1383236:152127
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041374224:16825
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB1373334:181624
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1365228:19923
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1364323:17622
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041364320:17322
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1363418:20-221
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1355315:13220
10Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1352622:20217
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1351716:19-316
121. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051350819:32-1315
13Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1335522:28-614
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1335518:25-714
15Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951333716:24-812
16Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1332818:27-911
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1322912:28-168
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP13121016:32-165
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München131621,23
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig131311
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf131030,77
4VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg13710,54
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin13610,46

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner5131813
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski2161813
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenKevin Volland751113
Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho751111
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachMarcus Thuram561013