Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Sonstiges

MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paraden
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln1117517923
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin1120534446
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 051116485947
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim1122324532
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1129557826
Bayern MünchenBayern München1122508732
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach1128335243
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1120405219
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1124879741
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg1120284433
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 041130445332
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf1112517943
Hertha BSCHertha BSC1116605740
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1115545544
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071116324239
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1131426836
Werder BremenWerder Bremen1113504535
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig1122347737

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1181224:111325
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1163229:121721
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB1163229:161321
4SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1163220:12821
51899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1162316:14220
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1154223:15819
7FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041154220:14619
8Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041153317:15218
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1152421:16517
10VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1145211:10117
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1141613:17-413
12Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1132617:21-411
13Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951132615:19-411
14Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1125418:24-611
15FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1124513:24-1110
161. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051130812:30-189
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1121810:23-137
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1111911:26-154
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München111621,45
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig111111
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf11930,82
4Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt11610,55
SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg11600,55

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski1161711
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner4111511
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenKevin Volland55911
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachMarcus Thuram55911
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho6389