Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona10291242
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain12300030
3Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid10241027
4Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow6141227
5RC LensRC Lens6231026
6Lazio RomLazio Rom8250025
7Sevilla FCSevilla FC6141122
8Bayern MünchenBayern München12160121
9Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern Belgrad6210021
10FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen8152021
11Real MadridReal Madrid12210021
12Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FC6131121
13Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund12200020
14SL BenficaSL Benfica6100220
15Manchester UnitedManchester United6111119
16RB LeipzigRB Leipzig8190019
17RB SalzburgRB Salzburg6180018
18AC MailandAC Mailand6170017
FC PortoFC Porto8170017
Inter MailandInter Mailand8170017
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian8170017
221. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin6160016
23BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys6131016
24Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk6160016
25Sporting BragaSporting Braga6110116
26Arsenal FCArsenal FC10140014
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam6140014
GalatasarayGalatasaray6140014
SSC NeapelSSC Neapel8140014
30PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven8130013
31Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United6110011
32Manchester CityManchester City10100010

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenHarry KaneBayern München12830,67
Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain12830,67
3Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid10600,6
Manchester CityErling HaalandManchester City9620,67
5Manchester CityJulián ÁlvarezManchester City7500,71

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenHarry Kane081212
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé08812
3Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAntoine Griezmann06710
Manchester CityManchester CityErling Haaland0689
5Atlético MadridAtlético MadridÁlvaro Morata05610