Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC261760,65
2Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United271570,56
3Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur241430,58
4Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United261310,5
Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC231300,57
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur261300,5
7Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City231260,52
8Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanManchester City211110,52
9Aston VillaOllie WatkinsAston Villa251010,4
Newcastle UnitedCallum WilsonNewcastle United211040,48
11Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City25900,36
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC22920,41
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United27900,33
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City24900,38
Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace19920,47
16Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC22820,36
Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC21820,38
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City23800,35
West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United26800,31
20West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United17700,41
Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City21700,33
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC24700,29
Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion24730,29
24Chelsea FCTammy AbrahamChelsea FC20600,3
Manchester UnitedEdinson CavaniManchester United18600,33
Aston VillaAnwar El GhaziAston Villa16620,38
Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City20600,3
Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City19600,32
Aston VillaJack GrealishAston Villa22600,27
Leeds UnitedJack HarrisonLeeds United25600,24
Sheffield UnitedDavid McGoldrickSheffield United25600,24
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC22610,27
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC27600,22
Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City27620,22
35West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United26500,19
Leeds UnitedStuart DallasLeeds United26500,19
Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC10500,5
Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC18550,28
West Bromwich AlbionMatheus PereiraWest Bromwich Albion23520,22
Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC26510,19
Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers27500,19
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC18510,28
Leeds UnitedRaphinhaLeeds United21500,24
Fulham FCBobby ReidFulham FC24500,21
Everton FCJames RodríguezEverton FC18500,28
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers26530,19
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC22500,23
Aston VillaBertrand TraoréAston Villa23500,22
Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC26500,19
Chelsea FCTimo WernerChelsea FC26500,19
51Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC25400,16
Newcastle UnitedMiguel AlmirónNewcastle United24400,17
Crystal PalaceChristian BentekeCrystal Palace20400,2
Chelsea FCOlivier GiroudChelsea FC14400,29
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers10400,4
Fulham FCAdemola LookmanFulham FC24400,17
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United21400,19
Manchester UnitedScott McTominayManchester United23400,17
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC25420,16
Burnley FCChris WoodBurnley FC22400,18
Chelsea FCKurt ZoumaChelsea FC16400,25
62Southampton FCStuart ArmstrongSouthampton FC21300,14
Tottenham HotspurGareth BaleTottenham Hotspur10300,3
Aston VillaRoss BarkleyAston Villa17300,18
Burnley FCAshley BarnesBurnley FC18310,17
West Bromwich AlbionKyle BartleyWest Bromwich Albion19300,16
Wolverhampton WanderersDaniel PodenceWolverhampton Wanderers18300,17
Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City21320,14
Brighton & Hove AlbionLewis DunkBrighton & Hove Albion23300,13
Crystal PalaceEberechi EzeCrystal Palace25300,12
West Ham UnitedSébastien HallerWest Ham United16300,19
Leeds UnitedHélder CostaLeeds United17300,18
Fulham FCIvan CavaleiroFulham FC25310,12
Manchester UnitedDaniel JamesManchester United10300,3
Everton FCMichael KeaneEverton FC25300,12
Leeds UnitedMateusz KlichLeeds United26320,12
West Ham UnitedJesse LingardWest Ham United5300,6
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur21300,14
Southampton FCTakumi MinaminoSouthampton FC13300,23
Tottenham HotspurTanguy NDombèléTottenham Hotspur24300,13
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United19300,16
Leeds UnitedRodrigoLeeds United18300,17
Wolverhampton WanderersRomain SaïssWolverhampton Wanderers18300,17
Sheffield UnitedBilly SharpSheffield United14320,21
Manchester CityJohn StonesManchester City16300,19
Southampton FCJannik VestergaardSouthampton FC18300,17
87Fulham FCOla AinaFulham FC23200,09
West Bromwich AlbionSemi AjayiWest Bromwich Albion24200,08
Leeds UnitedEzgjan AlioskiLeeds United24200,08
Tottenham HotspurSerge AurierTottenham Hotspur14200,14
Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City20200,1
Sheffield UnitedJayden BogleSheffield United10200,2
Chelsea FCBen ChilwellChelsea FC20200,1
Brighton & Hove AlbionAaron ConnollyBrighton & Hove Albion15200,13
West Ham UnitedCraig DawsonWest Ham United11200,18
Everton FCAbdoulaye DoucouréEverton FC25200,08
Wolverhampton WanderersFábio SilvaWolverhampton Wanderers21210,1
Manchester CityFerrán TorresManchester City15200,13
Arsenal FCGabrielArsenal FC14200,14
West Bromwich AlbionConor GallagherWest Bromwich Albion21200,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI27205256:173965
2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN27149453:322151
3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI27155746:311550
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE27138642:251747
5Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE26144839:33646
6West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU26136740:31945
7Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV27127847:351243
8Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT26126842:271542
9Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL251231038:271139
10Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS261141134:27737
11Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE261121343:44-135
12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL27971128:37-934
13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY27971129:43-1434
14Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU26861231:44-1330
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR27781219:35-1629
16Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA265111026:33-726
17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW26751427:44-1726
18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL274111221:33-1223
19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA27381620:56-3617
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE27422116:43-2714
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

06.03.2021 13:30
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
06.03.2021 16:00
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
06.03.2021 18:30
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
06.03.2021 21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
07.03.2021 13:00
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
07.03.2021 15:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
07.03.2021 17:30
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
07.03.2021 20:15
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
08.03.2021 19:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
08.03.2021 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United