Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau13391147
    2Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny13291242
    3Rubin KasanRubin Kasan13381041
    4FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar12302141
    5FK TambovFK Tambov13342040
    6Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva12263035
    7PFC SochiPFC Sochi12321035
    8FK RostovFK Rostov13310031
    9Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov12300030
    Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13300030
    11Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg13290029
    12ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau12270027
    13FK OrenburgFK Orenburg12212027
    14FC UralFC Ural13221025
    15Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula12250025
    16FK UfaFK Ufa12211024

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1392222:111129
    2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1392227:72029
    3FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1382324:21326
    4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1282225:131226
    5ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1281319:11825
    6FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1352620:27-717
    7FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1243511:11015
    8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS134368:16-815
    9Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1343613:15-215
    10Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1242614:18-414
    11FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1242617:19-214
    12Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1242617:16114
    13PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi1233610:15-512
    14Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO133378:19-1112
    15Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO122468:14-610
    16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov1322911:21-108
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov131000,77
    Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov121020,83
    3Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg13830,62
    4FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg12510,42
    ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau12520,42

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1FK RostovFK RostovEldor Shomurodov0101213
    Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovAleksandr Sobolev0101412
    3Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba081613
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz Krychowiak05711
    ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauNikola Vlašić05712