Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov131000,77
Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov121020,83
3Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg13830,62
4Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva11500,45
FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg12510,42
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau12520,42
7Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva10420,4
FC UralVladimir IlyinFC Ural13400,31
Dinamo MoskvaSylvester IgbounDinamo Moskva10400,4
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov11400,36
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar11400,36
Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg12410,33
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau12410,33
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau11400,36
15Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva11310,27
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula11300,27
FK TambovGeorgi MelkadzeFK Tambov7300,43
FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural11300,27
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural10300,3
Lokomotiv MoskvaÉderLokomotiv Moskva7300,43
ZSKA MoskauCèdric GogouaZSKA Moskau8300,38
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar9310,33
FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar7300,43
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural11310,27
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg12300,25
FK OrenburgArtyom KulishevFK Orenburg8310,38
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa12310,25
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar9300,33
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural11300,27
30Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau12200,17
FK KrasnodarDaniil UtkinFK Krasnodar7200,29
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi7200,29
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau8200,25
Dinamo MoskvaKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskva10200,2
Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau9200,22
Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićZenit St. Petersburg13200,15
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny13200,15
ZSKA MoskauMário FernandesZSKA Moskau12200,17
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov13200,15
Dinamo MoskvaMaximilian PhilippDinamo Moskva6200,33
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi11200,18
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula8200,25
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg10200,2
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar9200,22
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonZSKA Moskau10200,2
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny13210,15
Rubin KasanEvgeni MarkovRubin Kasan10200,2
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovZenit St. Petersburg5200,4
Lokomotiv MoskvaAnton MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva8200,25
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov12210,17
FK OrenburgJoel FameyehFK Orenburg10200,2
52Arsenal TulaGia GrigalavaArsenal Tula11100,09
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau11100,09
Lokomotiv MoskvaVladislav IgnatievLokomotiv Moskva10100,1
FK UfaJemal TabidzeFK Ufa12100,08
FK TambovSoslan TakazovFK Tambov12100,08
Krylia SovetovSrđan MijailovićKrylia Sovetov10100,1
PFC SochiFedor KudryashovPFC Sochi12100,08
Arsenal TulaKantemir BerkhamovArsenal Tula1101
FK OrenburgRicardo AlvesFK Orenburg10100,1
PFC SochiMiha MevljaPFC Sochi3100,33
Spartak MoskauLorenzo MelgarejoSpartak Moskau7100,14
Rubin KasanIgor KonovalovRubin Kasan13100,08
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksandr KolomeytsevLokomotiv Moskva6100,17
FK UfaAndrey KozlovFK Ufa8100,13
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula11100,09
Arsenal TulaVíctor ÁlvarezArsenal Tula11100,09
ZSKA MoskauIlzat AkhmetovZSKA Moskau12100,08
FK RostovMathias NormannFK Rostov12100,08
Arsenal TulaRobert BauerArsenal Tula6100,17
PFC SochiAndrey MostovoyPFC Sochi10100,1
FK OrenburgUroš RadakovićFK Orenburg4100,25
FK TambovOlabiran Blessing MuyiwaFK Tambov8100,13
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov13100,08
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov2100,5
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov4100,25
PFC SochiDmitriy PolozPFC Sochi11110,09
FK TambovMaksim OsipenkoFK Tambov11100,09
FK KrasnodarDmitriy SkopintsevFK Krasnodar3100,33
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau12100,08
FK OrenburgFilip RogićFK Orenburg3100,33
ZSKA MoskauJaka BijolZSKA Moskau11100,09
FK TambovVladimir ObukhovFK Tambov7110,14
Rubin KasanAleksandr ZuevRubin Kasan11100,09
FK KrasnodarYounes NamliFK Krasnodar8100,13
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny8100,13
Spartak MoskauAndré SchürrleSpartak Moskau8100,13
FC UralNikolai DimitrovFC Ural12100,08
Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg10110,1
Rubin KasanEvgeniy BashkirovRubin Kasan10100,1
Akhmat GroznyAndrés PonceAkhmat Grozny8100,13
FK RostovIvelin PopovFK Rostov12100,08
Rubin KasanZurab DavitashviliRubin Kasan10100,1
Lokomotiv MoskvaJoão MárioLokomotiv Moskva6100,17
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg10100,1
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan11100,09
FK OrenburgNikita MalyarovFK Orenburg3100,33
Rubin KasanViðar KjartanssonRubin Kasan11100,09
FK TambovKhasan MamtovFK Tambov7100,14
Krylia SovetovRadu GînsariKrylia Sovetov7100,14

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1392222:111129
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1392227:72029
3FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1382324:21326
4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1282225:131226
5ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1281319:11825
6FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1352620:27-717
7FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1243511:11015
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS134368:16-815
9Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1343613:15-215
10Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1242614:18-414
11FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1242617:19-214
12Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1242617:16114
13PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi1233610:15-512
14Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO133378:19-1112
15Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO122468:14-610
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov1322911:21-108
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

18.10.2019 18:30
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
19.10.2019 13:00
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FC Ural
19.10.2019 15:30
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
19.10.2019 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
20.10.2019 10:30
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
20.10.2019 13:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
20.10.2019 15:30
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
20.10.2019 18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar