Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny30672283
2FK OrenburgFK Orenburg30731181
3FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod30623281
4FK UralFK Ural30603279
5FK SochiFK Sochi30574279
6FK RostovFK Rostov30593278
7FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar30633177
8Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau30673076
9ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau30551373
10Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau30611169
11Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov30571165
12Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau30562062
13Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh30590059
14Rubin KasanRubin Kasan30520157
15Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad30550055
16Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg30420147

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN30176752:272557
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA30168645:291656
3Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO30168653:391456
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK301411552:381453
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO30148841:32950
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA301212656:401648
7FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR301271143:46-343
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS301191031:38-742
9Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV301181146:44241
10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO301051533:45-1235
11Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK307111222:31-932
12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg307101334:41-731
13FK UralFK UralFK UralURA30791430:46-1630
14FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod30861629:51-2230
15Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltikaBAL30751833:42-926
16FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC30591637:48-1124
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgMateo CassierraZenit St. Petersburg282100,75
2FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar271500,56
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau301500,5
4ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau291370,45
5Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny291140,38

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgMateo Cassierra0212628
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarJhon Córdoba0151927
Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauKonstantin Tyukavin0152430
4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauFedor Chalov0131629
5FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarEduard Spertsyan0111529