Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgMateo CassierraZenit St. Petersburg272100,78
2Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau291500,52
3FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar261400,54
4ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau281370,46
5Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny281140,39
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar281160,39
7Rubin KasanMirlind DakuRubin Kasan27910,33
ZSKA MoskauAnton ZabolotnyZSKA Moskau28910,32
9Dinamo MoskauBitelloDinamo Moskau22800,36
Krylia SovetovBenjamín GarréKrylia Sovetov19840,42
FK RostovEgor GolenkovFK Rostov29800,28
Fakel VoronezhEvgeniy MarkovFakel Voronezh28840,29
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg23800,35
14Spartak MoskauThéo BongondaSpartak Moskau24710,29
Lokomotive MoskauMaksim GlushenkovLokomotive Moskau28700,25
FK SochiSaúl GuarirapaFK Sochi9700,78
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolay KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod27740,26
FK OrenburgMatías PérezFK Orenburg26710,27
Lokomotive MoskauTimur SuleymanovLokomotive Moskau28700,25
20Baltika KaliningradÁngelo HenríquezBaltika Kaliningrad25600,24
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural25640,24
FK RostovMohammad MohebiFK Rostov22600,27
ZSKA MoskauTamerlan MusaevZSKA Moskau29600,21
Dinamo MoskauMoumi NgamaleuDinamo Moskau25600,24
FK RostovMaksim OsipenkoFK Rostov23640,26
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau17600,35
Krylia SovetovAmar RahmanovićKrylia Sovetov25620,24
Zenit St. PetersburgIvan SergeevZenit St. Petersburg25600,24
Lokomotive MoskauNair TiknizyanLokomotive Moskau22600,27
30FK UralSilvije BegićFK Ural25500,2
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural24500,21
Spartak MoskauDaniil KhlusevichSpartak Moskau24500,21
FK SochiMartin KramaričFK Sochi22500,23
Spartak MoskauJesús MedinaSpartak Moskau23510,22
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau28520,18
FK RostovRonaldoFK Rostov11500,45
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau26510,19
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau19500,26
39Baltika KaliningradAlex FernandesBaltika Kaliningrad11400,36
Dinamo MoskauLuis ChávezDinamo Moskau22410,18
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg29410,14
ZSKA MoskauVictor DávilaZSKA Moskau22400,18
Lokomotive MoskauArtem DzyubaLokomotive Moskau21400,19
Baltika KaliningradJoel FameyehBaltika Kaliningrad18400,22
ZSKA MoskauAbbosbek FayzullaevZSKA Moskau21400,19
Krylia SovetovYuri GorshkovKrylia Sovetov28400,14
FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov24410,17
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau21400,19
Spartak MoskauChristopher MartinsSpartak Moskau25400,16
Krylia SovetovNikita SaltykovKrylia Sovetov28400,14
FK Nizhny NovgorodEdgar SevikyanFK Nizhny Novgorod18400,22
FK RostovKirill ShchetininFK Rostov24400,17
Krylia SovetovVladislav ShitovKrylia Sovetov23400,17
Dinamo MoskauFedor SmolovDinamo Moskau24420,17
Rubin KasanValentín VadaRubin Kasan20400,2
Fakel VoronezhVyacheslav YakimovFakel Voronezh23400,17
57Akhmat GroznyGamid AgalarovAkhmat Grozny18320,17
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny25300,12
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural21300,14
FK Nizhny NovgorodJuan BoselliFK Nizhny Novgorod21300,14
FK SochiNikita BurmistrovFK Sochi23300,13
Zenit St. PetersburgDouglas SantosZenit St. Petersburg26300,12
Dinamo MoskauRoberto FernándezDinamo Moskau21300,14
Krylia SovetovFernando CostanzaKrylia Sovetov25310,12
ZSKA MoskauMilan GajićZSKA Moskau26300,12
FK UralAleksey IonovFK Ural25300,12
Zenit St. PetersburgWilson IsidorZenit St. Petersburg18300,17
Akhmat GroznySvetoslav KovachevAkhmat Grozny23300,13
FK SochiKirill KravtsovFK Sochi25300,12
Baltika KaliningradVitaliy LisakovichBaltika Kaliningrad14300,21
FK OrenburgBrian MansillaFK Orenburg26310,12
FK OrenburgJimmy MarínFK Orenburg26300,12
Rubin KasanAleksandr MartinovichRubin Kasan19300,16
FK UralDanijel MiškićFK Ural25310,12
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg21300,14
FK OrenburgVladimir ObukhovFK Orenburg15300,2
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar26300,12
Lokomotive MoskauSergei PinyaevLokomotive Moskau28300,11
Krylia SovetovVladimir SychevoyKrylia Sovetov18300,17
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg26300,12
Krylia SovetovRoman YezhovKrylia Sovetov17310,18
FK Nizhny NovgorodZè TurboFK Nizhny Novgorod22300,14
83Zenit St. PetersburgIlzat AkhmetovZenit St. Petersburg17200,12
Zenit St. PetersburgArturZenit St. Petersburg10200,2
Krylia SovetovSergey BabkinKrylia Sovetov18200,11
Dinamo MoskauFabián BalbuenaDinamo Moskau25200,08
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau26200,08
Rubin KasanRuslan BezrukovRubin Kasan18200,11
Baltika KaliningradKristijan BistrovićBaltika Kaliningrad22210,09
FK SochiVanja DrkušičFK Sochi23200,09
FK SochiLuka ĐorđevićFK Sochi11200,18
Dinamo MoskauYaroslav GladyshevDinamo Moskau14200,14
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov29200,07
ZSKA MoskauKirill GlebovZSKA Moskau9200,22
FK UralGuilherme SchettineFK Ural23200,09
Zenit St. PetersburgGustavo MantuanZenit St. Petersburg25200,08
Baltika KaliningradGedeon GuzinaBaltika Kaliningrad18200,11
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau24200,08
FK SochiIvan IgnatyevFK Sochi12210,17
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny20200,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO29168553:381556
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN29166750:262454
3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA29158644:291553
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK291311549:371250
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO29147841:32949
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA291112654:401445
7FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR291271042:44-243
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS291181030:37-741
9Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV291171145:43240
10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO291051433:43-1035
11FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg29791334:41-730
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA29791330:44-1430
13Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK296111220:31-1129
14FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod29851628:50-2229
15Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltikaBAL29751732:39-726
16FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC29581636:47-1123
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

25.05.2024 15:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
BAL
Baltika Kaliningrad
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
Fakel Voronezh
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural